組織図・名簿

組織図

KGU組織図

組織名簿

2021年2月現在

役員

理事長 津賀 一宏(学識経験)
常務理事 井植 貞雄(洲本)、伊藤 勲(茨木)、乾 民治(小野)、岡橋 清元(奈良国際)、
佐野 文範(学識経験)、鈴木 一誠(廣野)、山下 眞一(田辺) 
理事 安達 雅克(京都)、岡本 安明(鳴尾)、小野 一郎(西宮)、小泉 欣也(城陽)、
小寺 新吉(名神竜王)、後藤 昇平(加古川)、後藤田 公一(茨木高原)、
小林 典昭(琵琶湖)、阪田 守司(宝塚)、末隂 孝博(三木)、
杉本 喜俊(新大阪)、鷹羽 正好(千刈)、武内 順(西宮高原)、
寺田 祐三(赤穂)、内藤 勝章(春日台)、中村 吉宏(小倉)、
東山 泰清(シプレ)、平田 雅也(近江)、山下 郁夫(白浜)、
脇 勉(芦屋)、土城 敏彦(学識経験)、引地 理策(学識経験)、
門脇 満雄(学識経験)、 原田 俊作(学識経験)、前川 憲二(学識経験)、
大橋 一元(学識経験) 
専任理事 田畑 茂 
監事 岡山 孝次(飛鳥)、奥野 将徳(泉ヶ丘)、野村 和興(花屋敷) 

総務委員会

委員長 井植 貞雄(洲本)
副委員長 後藤田 公一(茨木高原)、山下 郁夫(白浜)
委員 岡山 孝次(飛鳥)、末隂 孝博(三木)、杉本 喜俊(新大阪)
(税対策部会)
部会長
後藤田 公一(茨木高原)
委員 岡山 孝次(飛鳥)、門脇 満雄(加古川)、原田 俊作(四条畷)
(広報部会)
部会長
山下 郁夫(白浜)
委員 池戸 秀行(神戸)、因田 宏紀(ABC)、山口 桃子(茨木高原)

グリーン委員会

委員長 岡橋 清元(奈良国際)
委員  香川 武一(茨木)、阪田 守司(宝塚)、野田 修一郎(新大阪)、森宗 正明(東広野)、
山下 眞一(田辺)、脇 勉(芦屋)

競技委員会

委員長 引地 理策(日清都)
副委員長 土城 敏彦(小野)、松尾 好員(千刈)
委員 池田 孝晴(鳴尾)、石田 貴志(宝塚)、今井 秀樹(京都)、太田 稔宏(小野)、
貝原 剛(茨木)、 樫本 晋作(小野)、加森 幹久(城陽)、河井 弘昌(大阪)、
川村 典之(宝塚)、北畠 哲夫(日野)、小松 範行(鳴尾)、阪田 守司(宝塚)、
佐野 文範(池田)、佐野 陽一(垂水)、白井 義雄(廣野)、髙石 義隆(田辺)、
髙橋 宏明(茨木)、髙橋 誠人(橋本)、髙畑 新一(神戸)、武田 有広(廣野)、
中土 靖(宝塚)、林 孝之(廣野)、平岡 正(廣野)、藤本 太郎(茨木)、
堀井 莞爾(田辺)、松﨑 勝司(西宮)、三谷 賀一(鳴尾)、村松 和彦(甲賀)、
吉田 量(西宮高原)、渡辺 武三(城陽)、浅野 梨絵(ライオンズ)、
内海 陽子(琵琶湖)、大仲 桃恵(奈良国際)、木下 千恵子(瑞穂)、
里深 真弓(西宮高原)、下村 正美(堺)、 髙橋 和美(橋本)、東 好子(花吉野)、
藤原 香織(垂水)、牧草 眞由美(田辺)、宮坂 月子(新宝塚)、宮本 奈知(芦屋)、
山口 桃子(茨木高原) 
オブザーバー 亥角 智行(西宮高原)、岩本 尚哲(北六甲)、鍛冶 恒(名神栗東)、
原田 俊作(四条畷)
特別委員 矢野 修一
 
(コースレート部会)
部会長
松尾 好員(千刈)
委員 池田 孝晴(鳴尾)、今井 秀樹(京都)、髙橋 宏明(茨木)、引地 理策(日清都)、
藤本 太郎(茨木)、三谷 賀一(鳴尾)、大仲 桃恵(奈良国際)、下村 正美(堺)、
宮坂 月子(新宝塚)、騎馬 英里(滋賀G)
月例特別委員 井関 剛義(交野)、田中 政佳(北六甲)、戸貝 尚希(オリムピック)、
福村 香名(三木)

ジュニア育成委員会

委員長 土城 敏彦(小野)
副委員長 川村 典之(宝塚)、佐野 陽一(垂水) 
発掘育成部会長 川村 典之(宝塚)
副部会長 下村 正美(堺)
委員 石田 貴志(宝塚)、樫本 晋作(小野)、佐野 陽一(垂水)、髙石 義隆(田辺)、
浅野 梨絵(ライオンズ)、里深 真弓(西宮高原)、紙本 綾(天野山)
普及部会長 佐野 陽一(垂水)
委員 石田 貴志(宝塚)、樫本 晋作(小野)、川村 典之(宝塚)、
齊藤 育利(有馬ロイヤル)、髙石 義隆(田辺)、原田 俊作(四条畷)、
堀井 莞爾(田辺)、山下 眞一(田辺)、浅野 梨絵(ライオンズ)

ゴルフ振興委員会

委員長 杉本 喜俊(新大阪)
副委員長 末隂 孝博(三木)、原田 俊作(四条畷)
委員 安達 雅克(京都)、岡山 孝次(飛鳥)、門脇 満雄(加古川)、小寺 新吉(名神竜王)、
後藤田 公一(茨木髙原)、鈴木 一誠(廣野)、前川 憲二(学識経験)、
山下 郁夫(白浜)、山下 眞一(田辺) 

振興政策部会

部会長 杉本 喜俊(新大阪)
副部会長 門脇 満雄(加古川)、原田 俊作(四条畷) 
委員 牛島 敏博(大阪府協会)、臼井 浩三(花屋敷)、佐藤 浩市(城陽)、
澤 宜延(国木原)、原田 孝男(宝塚)、中田 宗一(春日台)、
藤野 隆行(滋賀県連盟)、山﨑 正次(近江)