月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(女子)

ポイント集計表(女子)

順位 氏名(所属) 合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 牧草 眞由美
(田辺)
97 14 14 14 13 14   15   13      
2 西下 裕美
(小野)
86 13 14     15 15 15   14      
3 土手下 玖美
(グランデージ)
81 12 9 11   6 14 12 14 3      
4 安井 美由紀
(太子)
63   15 10   1 7 12 6 12      
4 大仲 桃恵
(奈良国際)
63 12 9   11 6 9 15 1        
6 宮本 奈知
(芦屋)
58 4 6 5 6 11   6 12 8      
7 西田 貴子
(京都)
53 9 12   4   12 3 1 12      
7 藤原 香織
(垂水)
53   10 13 10     8 9 3      
9 鷹野 美紀
(比良)
51 15 9     6   12 9        
10 倉田 良美
(れいせん)
46 7 12   10 13 4            
11 吉岡 ひかる
(有馬)
42     13     14     15      
11 依岡 富惠
(グランデージ)
42     5   6   8 15 8      
11 足立 由紀子
(デイリー信楽)
42 9 2 15   13   3          
14 柏木 麻里
(京都)
41     5     12 12 12        
15 平山 菊代
(KOMA)
37 7   8 13     3 6        
16 北川 照美
(彦根)
36     5   9 10     12      
17 田尻 智佳
(宇治)
35       15     5 3 12      
18 大原 也須子
(万壽)
33       15 11     7        
19 江崎 千晶
(千刈)
25 12     10     3          
20 岡田 郁子
(センチュリー三木)
18 7   8       3          
21 増田 千草
(関西G)
17       4 1     12        
22 重松 聡子
(城陽)
16             3 13        
22 久貝 昌子
(ヤマト)
16 4 2     6 4            
24 西田 香
(ヤマト)
15   6   4     5          
25 永井 ちせ
(青山)
13       4 9              
26 澤田 とし子
(鳴尾)
12     5 6 1              
27 池上 佳寿子
(茨木)
10     10                  
27 西田 典子
(奈良若草)
10       10                
29 鷲尾 留美
(オータニにしき)
9         9              
29 梅田 紗ゆり
(京都)
9           9            
31 櫛谷 朋子
(滋賀C)
8                 8      
31 宮坂 月子
(新宝塚)
8                 8      
31 中平 純子
(太子)
8                 8      
31 的場 美和
(高室池)
8     8                  
35 森下 惠美子
(有田東急)
7           7            
35 柳澤 洋子
(岬)
7           7            
37 石田 典子
(木津川)
6   6                    
37 濱中 幸
(木津川)
6   6                    
37 浅野 梨絵
(ライオンズ)
6               6        
40 井田 幸代
(太子)
5 1         4            
40 小田井 淑子
(垂水)
5           4   1        
42 林 静香
(岸和田)
4           4            
42 幸塚 由紀
(センチュリー吉川)
4       4                
42 橋本 良子
(太子)
4 4                      
42 南里 美佐子
(万壽)
4       4                
46 的場 優子
(オークモント)
3                 3      
46 田中 眞知子
(小野)
3               3        
46 森 千恵
(交野)
3             3          
46 加藤 ひとみ
(千刈)
3             3          
46 奥  緑
(東城陽)
3             3          
51 齊藤 弘子
(ゴールデンバレー)
2   2                    
52 佐藤 博子
(KOMA)
1 1                      
52 村石 多満美
(太平洋)
1               1        
52 西村 妹
(パインレーク)
1 1                      

月例競技会に戻る