月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(女子)

ポイント集計表(女子)

順位 氏名(所属) H30女子ミッド
決勝シード権
合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 梶田 恵代
(茨木高原)
シード 145 13 14 6 15 15 12 12 11 15 12 11 9
2 牧草 眞由美
(奈良柳生)
シード 141 14 13 15 10 13 15   15 14 13 8 11
3 藤原 香織
(垂水)
102 8 11 7 13 2 13 15 11 6 12   4
4 福村 香名
(三木)
シード 101 15 8 9 10 4 15 14   12 14    
5 大仲 桃恵
(奈良国際)
87 10 11   6 8   12   9 8 8 15
6 西下 裕美
(小野)
シード 81 3 11 6 6 13   14   13 15    
7 松山 哲子
(京都)
76   12 12 15         11   14 12
8 小野 久美
(ナパラ)
66     14   15 12 6 4     15  
9 安井 美由紀
(太子)
60   8 12 3 4 1   4   6 8 14
10 中野 有佳梨
(オークモント)
58   6 6 10 8 10 7         11
11 南里 美佐子
(万壽)
  51 8     13       9 6 6 3 6
12 鷹野 美紀
(比良)
  50 3   6   10 7     9 6   9
13 柳澤 洋子
(岬)
  45   4 6       6 12     13 4
14 森 玲子
(美奈木)
  43   4 6 6 2   6   11   8  
15 馬場 正美
(泉佐野)
  40 8     7   9 12         4
16 吉岡 ひかる
(有馬)
  36 13 15     8              
17 橋本 良子
(太子)
シード 33 3   9     7   14        
18 幸塚 由紀
(センチュリー吉川)
  27             8 5 6 8    
19 浅野 梨絵
(ライオンズ)
  23 9 6     2             6
20 西村 千賀子
(宇治田原)
  21                   9 12  
20 林 静香
(岸和田)
  21       3   3 6   9      
22 濱中 幸
(木津川)
  20     12       1 7        
23 土手下 玖美
(グランデージ)
  19 13           6          
23 西村 妹
(パインレーク)
  19           7 9       3  
25 中村 彰子
(パインレーク)
  14                       14
25 榎原 右佳
(美奈木)
  14       13     1          
27 勇 恵子
(オレンジシガ)
  13         13              
27 倉田 良美
(れいせん)
  13     13                  
27 松尾 香代子
(宇治田原)
  13           9   4        
27 柏木 麻里
(京都)
  13               13        
27 渡部 美弥子
(山の原)
  13     6         7        
27 垣本 明美
(六甲国際)
  13               4       9
33 五味 千浩
(きさいち)
  12                 6 6    
33 富永 昌代
(小野)
  12                   12    
33 大原 由利子
(太子)
  12 8                     4
36 河原 清江
(千刈)
  11                     11  
36 村石 多満美
(太平洋)
  11                     11  
38 岡田 郁子
(センチュリー三木)
  10         10              
39 鷲尾 留美
(オータニにしき)
  9               9        
39 山口 純子
(太子)
  9 3   6                  
41 嘉正 裕子
(交野)
  8                     8  
41 長谷川 尚美
(大宝塚)
  8         8              
43 秦 貞子
(法隆寺)
  7   1               6    
43 重松 聡子
(枚方)
  7           7            
45 江崎 千晶
(ジャパンメモリアル)
  6               6        
45 久貝 昌子
(ヤマト)
  6                   6    
45 西田 貴子
(京都)
  6     6                  
45 辻 京子
(宝塚)
  6     6                  
45 石田 典子
(木津川)
  6               6        
50 依岡 富恵
(グランデージ)
  4 4                      
50 尼子 佳代
(赤穂)
  4   4                    
52 西田 香
(ヤマト)
  3 3                      
52 髙橋 和美
(橋本)
  3           3            
52 村岡 花子
(四条畷)
  3 3                      
52 大江 さつき
(小野)
  3       3                
52 石﨑 則子
(奈良国際)
  3                     3  
52 伊勢 久美子
(鳴尾)
  3 3                      

月例競技会に戻る