月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表

ポイント集計表

 
順位 氏名(所属) 合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 森中 健介
(有馬)
93     13 25 20 8 6 21        
2 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
90     23 10 9 13 24 11        
2 高本 拓真
(オータニにしき)
90     13   25 13 18 21        
4 中辻 厚雄
(泉ヶ丘)
83     23 18   22 2 18        
5 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
76     13 13 17 8 25          
6 井関 剛義
(交野)
69     25     19 25          
7 岸添 幸治
(滝野)
68       22 24 22            
8 酒見 俊之
(播磨)
66         9 17 22 18        
9 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
65       1 24   22 18        
10 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
64       22     24 18        
11 今井 秀樹
(京都)
60       22 17 8 13          
12 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
52     6 13 3 8 22          
13 大原 嗣政
(貴志川)
49           25 13 11        
14 渡邊 将人
(ゴールデンバレー)
48     18   24   6          
15 竹村 満広
(万壽)
46       24 12 8 2          
16 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
45     13     19 2 11        
17 松井 幸男
(朽木)
43       18   25            
18 髙橋 誠人
(紀伊高原)
42     18 5   8   11        
19 原田 怜
(近江)
41     18         23        
20 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
40       18     22          
21 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
39         17 22            
22 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
37     6 1 20 8 2          
23 林 英明
(六甲国際)
35           8 16 11        
23 瀬田 靖人
(山の原)
35         24     11        
23 岩本 守
(関西軽井沢)
35     18     17            
26 冨田 雅二
(北六甲)
34         9     25        
27 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
31         12     19        
27 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
31       18     13          
29 岩﨑 健司
(オークモント)
30           17 13          
29 野村 匡良
(サンロイヤル)
30         12     18        
31 仲西 遼太朗
(堺)
28         3 25            
32 田畑 惠司
(貴志川)
27             16 11        
32 紀伊埜本 馨
(泉佐野)
27         9   18          
34 北村 久人
(朽木)
26       13     13          
34 原 克則
(法隆寺)
26     13       13          
36 藤本 道德
(四条畷)
24       1       23        
36 中西 勝
(ベニー)
24     13         11        
39 山下 恭平
(滝野)
23       23                
39 前川 政広
(紀伊高原)
23       10   13            
39 岸本 敦
(田辺)
24     24                  
39 金下 政弘
(美奈木)
23     23                  
42 中筋 義徳
(オークモント)
22       22                
42 森 寛樹
(紀伊高原)
22     6       16          
44 岩田 光徳
(日清都)
20     20                  
44 青木 幸弘
(奈良国際)
20     20                  
46 徳田 敏行
(日野)
19       1       18        
47 植本 一
(ゴールデンバレー)
18               18        
47 小倉 信行
(ゴールデンバレー)
18         18              
47 福田 英志
(北六甲)
18       18                
47 神田 直宣
(高室池)
18     18                  
47 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
18     13   3   2          
52 船津 良介
(山の原)
17             6 11        
52 大門 篤史
(宝塚高原)
17           17            
52 水島 孝昌
(奈良若草)
17         17              
52 船曳 雲海
(橋本)
17         17              
52 喜多 晴彦
(姫路相生)
17         9 8            
57 上野 英樹
(パインレーク)
16     6 10                
58 藤田 剛士
(太平洋)
15       1   8 6          
59 熊谷 直之
(レイクフォレスト)
13             13          
59 藤井 龍典
(信楽)
13           13            
59 髙橋 弘樹
(デイリー信楽)
13           13            
62 光田 英二
(天野山)
11               11        
62 田中 陽介
(白鷺)
11               11        
64 堀田 健一
(オークモント)
10       10                
64 原田 昌紀
(田辺)
10       10                
66 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
9         9              
67 浦濱 和哉
(関西軽井沢)
6     6                  
67 宇敷 秀二
(オークモント)
6     6                  
67 石川 大
(日野)
6     6                  
70 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
5       5                
70 安本 武弘
(北六甲)
5       5                
70 喜田 幸治
(橋本)
5       5                
73 三井 吉奎
(天理)
4       1 3              
74 松野 健二
(北六甲)
3         3              
74 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
3         3              
74 山中 淳
(ディアーパーク)
3         3              
77 瀧原 順二
(天野山)
2             2          
77 南 聖祐
(北六甲)
2             2          
79 辰巳 剛史
(アートレイク)
1       1                
79 濵田 拓也
(東条湖)
1       1                
79 池永 喜代和
(花吉野)
1       1                
79 吉田 智行
(ライオンズ)
1       1                

月例競技会に戻る