月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(男子)

ポイント集計表(男子)

 
順位 氏名(所属) 20関西
アマ決勝
シード権
20ミッド
アマ決勝
シード権
20シニア
決勝
シード権
合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
シード 200 17 22 12 23 21 24 22 25 13 17 4  
2 大原 嗣政
(貴志川)
シード シード 183 22 25 20 24 4 22 13 12 16     25
3 松本 凌
(関西大学)
178 24 24 23   25 25       24 25 8
4 辻田 晴也
(泉佐野)
157 17   12 20   16 22 21   17 10 22
5 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
143 10 5 20     6 13 23 21 21 24  
6 髙田 弘司
(奈良ロイヤル)
134 21         24     24 25 23 17
7 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
  118     20     22 25 16 1 17   17
8 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
  109 21     2   19 17 16   24 10  
8 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
  109   20 20 11 4 3 7   16 2 4 22
10 今井 秀樹
(京都)
  シード 106 21     7   16   16 22 8 16  
11 深川 昭人
(青山台)
  104 25     20     17   20     22
11 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
  シード 104 17   24       17 3   12 23 8
13 井関 剛義
(交野)
  シード 98       21         24 8 20 25
14 中辻 厚雄
(泉ヶ丘)
  96 23     20 12     3 13 8   17
15 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
    95 21   20   12     3   22   17
16 菅家 健二郎
(高室池)
    90     20   24 18   12 16      
17 田中 陽介
(白鷺)
    88   17 23 7   11 24 3 1 2    
17 西原 伸
(高室池)
      88   5 12 20 4   22     8   17
19 大川 哲伸
(奈良白鳳)
    87 1   6 11 21 3   24   21    
20 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
    85 6 5 6 2   3   12 7 17 10 17
21 小田原 敏弘
(日野)
    83     12   24     23   2   22
22 田中 雅登
(奈良国際)
    77 6 17 12 2 16     3     4 17
23 前川 政広
(国木原)
シード シード 72         10 11 22 16 13      
24 森 寛樹
(紀伊高原)
    71   17   23 21         2 4 4
25 東原 雅典
(北六甲)
    65   5 20 2 4 3   12 7 12    
26 吉本 隆弘
(万壽)
シード シード 59 1       10 11 17       20  
27 紀伊埜本 馨
(泉佐野)
      55       2     24 21       8
28 夜久 晃之
(信楽)
    51           22 13       16  
29 酒見 俊之
(播磨)
    49 1 22 6           20      
30 駒澤 賢一郎
(甲南大学)
シード 47 1 13 12   21              
31 大島 英晃
(名神竜王)
    45                 20     25
32 田畑 惠司
(貴志川)
      44   13     24   7          
33 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
      43       20     7     2 14  
34 林元 将崇
(近畿大学)
  42     25             17    
35 本澤 良章
(飛鳥)
    39           16         23  
36 濱岡 伸成
(滝野)
    38 10     7 21              
37 吉田 剛
(有馬ロイヤル)
    37 17                   20  
37 中土 靖
(宝塚)
      37                 25 12    
39 福本 徹
(滝野)
    36                 20 2 14  
40 髙野 健汰
(大阪学院大学)
  35 6 13       16            
41 北村 久人
(朽木)
    34   17     4 6     7      
42 原田 怜
(大阪学院大学)
  33 10 18       3       2    
42 前田 祐樹
(交野)
    33         10 11   12        
44 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
    シード 31               21     10  
45 森住 公紀
(きさいち)
    30   7   7 16              
45 藤田 剛士
(太平洋)
    30   5     4     21        
47 西出 大典
(貴志川)
    29     6           1 8 14  
48 石口 勝治
(神有)
    28   5 6       13         4
48 井上 泰人
(聖丘)
    28 17           7       4  
48 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
    28           3   3     4 18
48 中西 勝
(ベニー)
    シード 28 17       10       1      
52 増田 樹
(オークモント)
  27       20     7          
52 山中 淳
(ディアーパーク)
      27       20     7          
54 山田 純司
(グランデージ)
    26 10         3 7 6        
55 宇野 孝二
(宇治田原)
    25                   8   17
55 遠藤 弘佳士
(泉南)
    25       25                
55 本多 康人
(法隆寺)
    25   7   11 4 3            
58 髙橋 徹
(播磨)
      24   24                    
59 森中 健介
(有馬)
    23     23                  
59 井本 重貴
(奈良若草)
    23       20   3            
61 瀨川 忠弘
(有馬ロイヤル)
      22         4 18            
61 二宮 弘一
(交野)
    22             22          
61 松山 貴寛
(太子)
    22               12     10  
61 世良田 紘平
(タカガワオーセント)
    22 6       16              
61 向山 昭三
(奈良柳生)
      22               6   2 14  
66 藤原 毅
(白鷺)
      21                   21    
66 浜田 卓弥
(デイリー信楽)
    21               21        
66 山口 康彦
(ヤマト)
    21                   21    
69 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
    20   13             7      
69 玉山 勇三
(岸和田)
    20     20                  
69 中川 直紀
(北六甲)
      20                     20  
69 南 聖祐
(北六甲)
      20       20                
69 小嶺 集史
(三木セブン)
    20   20                    
74 朝田 忍
(タカガワオーセント)
    18 6   6 2 4              
74 牧田 克哉
(播磨)
    18         16         2    
76 福本 賀範
(鳴尾)
    17 17                      
76 中川 俊
(東広野)
      17                       17
78 岡本 忠司
(大津)
    16           16            
78 中奥 雅巳
(KOMA)
    16         10 3   3        
78 本澤 克教
(奈良国際)
    16           3     13      
81 池垣 亮
(天野山)
    13   13                    
81 延安 伸二
(オリムピック)
    13   13                    
81 岩本 守
(関西軽井沢)
      13                 13      
81 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
    13             13          
81 川谷 朋也
(ジャパンビレッジ)
    13             13          
81 澤井 悟
(奈良若草)
    13                 13      
87 赤松 理充
(茨木国際)
      12                   12    
88 西之辻 泰宏
(城陽)
    11       11                
88 德山 昌秀
(太平洋)
      11   5       6            
88 灰山 実
(チェリーヒルズ)
    11             7         4
88 青木 幸弘
(奈良国際)
    11           11            
92 田中 博一
(サンロイヤル)
      10               3 7      
92 神田 直宣
(高室池)
    10         10              
92 白山 裕晃
(日野)
      10                     10  
95 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
      8                       8
96 鎌田 晋輔
(青山)
    7       7                
96 中西 平忠
(ジャパンビレッジ)
    7             7          
96 齋藤 久富
(太平洋)
    7               3       4
96 藤井 将彦
(奈良国際)
    7                 7      
96 徳田 敏行
(日野)
      7             7          
101 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
    6               6        
101 宮本 晃次
(レイクフォレスト)
    6     6                  
103 山下 恭平
(滝野)
    5   5                    
103 川上 恒基
(琵琶湖)
      5   5                    
105 宇敷 秀二
(オークモント)
      4         4              
105 藤原 大
(甲南大学)
  4         4              
105 脇坂 泰行
(美奈木)
    4         4              
108 西川 義公
(芦屋)
      3           3            
108 岩﨑 健司
(田辺)
    3           3            
110 原  武
(京阪)
    2       2                
110 原田 昌紀
(田辺)
      2       2                
110 三井 吉奎
(天理)
      2       2                
113 池田 孝晴
(鳴尾)
    1 1                      

月例競技会に戻る