月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(男子)

ポイント集計表(男子)

 
順位 氏名(所属) 19関西
アマ決勝
シード権
19ミッド
アマ決勝
シード権
19シニア
決勝
シード権
合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
214 24 25 5 21 25 25 19 21 12 5 18 14
2 井関 剛義
(交野)
シード シード 192 25 20 19   24 24 25 5   20 25 5
3 大原 嗣政
(貴志川)
シード 167 20 17 12 25   7 12 25 19 24 6  
4 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
157     25   21 13 8 21 17 10 18 24
5 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
シード 154 20 24 5       21 15 25 18 12 14
6 森中 健介
(有馬)
シード シード 146 6   17 24 21 22   23 17 16    
6 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
146   12 25   15   12 17 22 25   18
8 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
141 20 7       22 22   24 24 21 1
9 前川 政広
(国木原)
  109 13 7 25 16   13 15 15       5
10 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
  シード 105     8   18 13     17 10 18 21
11 今井 秀樹
(京都)
シード シード 104 21   5   22   19 15   16 6  
11 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
  104   21   5   20 19   12 20 6 1
13 藤原 大
(甲南大学)
  96   17 8   24   25     22    
13 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
  96 20 24 5               22 25
15 原田 怜
(近江)
  94 24   21 21   20 8          
16 松井 幸男
(朽木)
    88         15 16   23   16   18
17 竹村 満広
(万壽)
    83       24   24 8 15   12    
18 世良田 紘平
(タカガワオーセント)
    76 12 17 12   3 5     19   8  
19 中西 勝
(ベニー)
    シード 74   7 19 12     15 21        
20 松本 凌
(関西大学)
  65   17 25   15   8          
21 秋山 利王
(甲南大学)
  62   24 5   15           18  
22 東原 雅典
(北六甲)
    60               15 24   21  
23 大川 哲伸
(奈良白鳳)
    58 6 7     6 5       10 6 18
24 金谷 健市
(KOMA)
    57     17   10   25 5        
25 夜久 晃之
(信楽)
    56 6 7       5 8 5   5 6 14
26 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
    53       16 15       2   6 14
27 玉川 竜
(東条の森)
    50 12   17 21                
28 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
    49         10     15       24
29 山下 恭平
(滝野)
    48     5 21       5 17      
29 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
    48 16       6 5           21
31 田畑 惠司
(貴志川)
      46 6 12   16 10       2      
32 吉田 剛
(有馬ロイヤル)
    45           5     22     18
32 岩本 守
(関西軽井沢)
    45 16           19 5   5    
32 灰山 実
(六甲)
    45     17 12           16    
35 田中 雅登
(奈良国際)
    44               15     8 21
36 南 聖祐
(北六甲)
      43                 9 10   24
36 坂本 潤
(東条の森)
      43     21           22      
38 菅家 健二郎
(高室池)
    42         3 13         12 14
39 大村 康郎
(京都)
    41 24     17                
40 玉山 勇三
(岸和田)
    40 6     12           22    
40 山中 淳
(ディアーパーク)
      40           20   15       5
42 白山 裕晃
(日野)
    38   20                 18  
43 水野 進一
(オレンジシガ)
      37 12 20 5                  
43 石口 勝治
(神有)
    37     17   18       2      
45 野村 匡良
(サンロイヤル)
  35 16 7 12                  
46 加藤 時彦
(神戸グランドヒル)
    33                 9   24  
47 北村 久人
(朽木)
    32 6         5 21          
47 濱岡 伸成
(滝野)
    32   12 5 5 10              
49 駒澤 賢一郎
(甲南大学)
  31       5 3           23  
50 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
    30           13     17      
51 水島 孝昌
(奈良若草)
    29     12       8   9      
52 藤本 道德
(四条畷)
      28 12         16            
53 髙田 弘司
(奈良ロイヤル)
    27                 9   18  
54 門田 亨治
(奈良若草)
      26               24 2      
55 田中 博一
(サンロイヤル)
      25               15   10    
56 本澤 良章
(飛鳥)
    24         18           6  
56 高本 拓真
(オータニにしき)
    24       24                
56 小松 範行
(鳴尾)
    24 12     12                
59 増田 樹
(オークモント)
  23         3 20            
59 中土 靖
(宝塚)
    23               5   18    
59 本多 康人
(法隆寺)
    23   17                 6  
62 鈴木 雅博
(有馬ロイヤル)
    21                     21  
62 中辻 厚雄
(泉ヶ丘)
    シード 21         21              
62 紀伊埜本 馨
(泉佐野)
    21               21        
65 平井 宏幸
(久美浜)
    20   12         8          
65 大門 篤史
(宝塚高原)
    20     5   3   12          
65 三井 吉奎
(天理)
      20               5 9   6  
65 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
      20     8               12  
69 深川 昭人
(青山台)
    19                   5   14
69 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
      19 12         7            
69 小田原 敏弘
(日野)
    19               5       14
72 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
    18 6 7   5                
73 森住 公紀
(きさいち)
    17           5     12      
73 木村 廣信
(滝野)
      17               17        
75 赤松 理充
(茨木国際)
      16       16                
75 林 英明
(六甲国際)
    16           16            
77 西原 竜碩
(KOMA)
      15               15        
77 寺西 俊人
(白鷺)
    15             15          
79 堀田 健一
(オークモント)
    14                       14
79 澤井 大和
(京阪)
    14                       14
79 青木 幸弘
(奈良国際)
    14           5     9      
82 西出 大典
(貴志川)
    13   7     6              
82 神田 直宣
(高室池)
    13           13            
84 中奥 雅巳
(KOMA)
    12             12          
84 松田 秀人
(オークモント)
      12                     12  
84 元生 克久
(オリムピック)
    12                   12    
84 福田 英志
(北六甲)
    12       12                
84 渡邊 将人
(ゴールデンバレー)
    12   12                    
84 中村 栄樹
(花屋敷)
    12       12                
84 古木 和夫
(ムロウ36)
      12       12                
91 山田 純司
(グランデージ)
    10     5             5    
92 西之辻 泰宏
(城陽)
    9                 9      
93 光田 英二
(KOMA)
    8             8          
93 梶原 政彦
(JOYX上月)
      8             8          
95 中川 直紀
(北六甲)
    7           5     2      
95 田中 陽介
(白鷺)
    7   7                    
95 濵田 光邦
(奈良ロイヤル)
    7   7                    
95 佐々木 大
(法隆寺)
    7   7                    
99 小倉 信行
(ゴールデンバレー)
    6                     6  
99 飯田 泰光
(サングレート)
    6 6                      
99 髙橋 弘樹
(デイリー信楽)
    6                     6  
99 福本 賀範
(鳴尾)
    6 6                      
99 徳田 敏行
(日野)
    6 6                      
104 延安 伸二
(オリムピック)
    5       5                
104 松田 匡祐
(岸和田)
    5                   5    
104 岩﨑 健司
(田辺)
    5     5                  
104 前川 瑞輝
(播磨)
    5                   5    
104 中川 俊
(東広野)
      5                       5
104 川上 恒基
(琵琶湖)
    5     5                  
104 田中 勇人
(伏尾)
    5       5                
104 草岡 竜一
(山の原)
    5           5            
112 岸本 毅
(猪名川国際)
    2                 2      
113 林 康雄
(宝塚)
    1                       1

月例競技会に戻る