月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(男子)

ポイント集計表(男子)

 
順位 氏名(所属) 合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月
中止
6月
中止
7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 井関 剛義
(交野)
116 24 21 24   中止 25 22        
2 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
103 10 19 24 24 13 13        
3 福本 徹
(滝野)
86 10 19 22   22 13        
3 髙田 弘司
(奈良ロイヤル)
86 13 19 18 23 13          
5 辻田 晴也
(泉佐野)
84 20 19   20 25          
6 千代 直人
(甲賀)
77 23 12 18   6 18        
7 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
76 25 25 3 23            
8 大原 嗣政
(貴志川)
66 18     10 20 18        
9 笠嶋 直樹
(メイプルヒルズ)
62       25 17 20        
10 今井 秀樹
(京都)
59 18 9 22 10            
11 田中 陽介
(白鷺)
52 18   18 16            
12 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
51   9 18     24        
13 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
50   9   10 13 18        
14 中村 鎌大
(太平洋・六甲)
46   23 8 15            
15 平野 匡史
(大津)
45 23 2 20              
16 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
44   12 25     7        
16 中土 靖
(宝塚)
44 10 12       22        
18 森住 公紀
(きさいち)
43 3   20 20            
19 石口 勝治
(神有)
42   9 8   25          
20 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
39   24   15            
21 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
36       10 6 20        
21 玉川 竜
(東条の森)
36 18   18              
23 神田 直宣
(高室池)
35       15 20          
24 髙橋 徹
(有馬ロイヤル)
34   19   15            
25 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
33 10 20 3              
26 東原 雅典
(北六甲)
32     10 20   2        
26 田中 雅登
(奈良国際)
32     10   22          
28 北谷 孝幸
(播磨)
31         6 25        
29 寺西 俊人
(白鷺)
30 13       17          
30 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
28       10   18        
31 灰山 実
(チェリーヒルズ)
27       10 17          
31 水島 孝昌
(奈良若草)
27     18   9          
31 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
27         20 7        
34 前田 祐樹
(交野)
24           24        
34 向山 昭三
(奈良柳生)
24 13 9       2        
36 森継 章仁
(関西大学)
23   23                
36 横田 健一
(パインレーク)
23       23            
36 朝倉 博昭
(万壽)
23 23                  
39 西出 大典
(貴志川)
21     3     18        
40 吉本 隆弘
(万壽)
20       20            
40 大島 英晃
(名神竜王)
20 20                  
42 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
19   19                
42 南 聖祐
(北六甲)
19     3 10 6          
42 北村 久人
(朽木)
19   2 8   9          
42 山田 純司
(グランデージ)
19         6 13        
42 濵名 一成
(南紀白浜)
19   19                
47 中西 平忠
(ジャパンビレッジ)
18     18              
47 遠藤 弘佳士
(泉南)
18     18              
47 池田 孝晴
(鳴尾)
18 18                  
50 新井 勝則
(パインレーク)
17   2   15            
50 吉田 智行
(ライオンズ)
17         17          
52 福本 哲
(ベル・グリーン)
15 3 2   10            
53 辰巳 剛史
(アートレイク)
13         13          
53 三上 陽二郎
(滝野)
13           13        
53 宇保 隆
(西宮高原)
13           13        
53 木ノ下 誠司
(メイプルヒルズ)
13           13        
57 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
12 3 9                
57 田畑 惠司
(貴志川)
12       10   2        
57 雑賀 郁生
(国木原)
12 3 2       7        
60 南 富貴
(阿騎野)
10       10            
60 赤山 正己
(大阪)
10 10                  
60 川谷 朋也
(ジャパンビレッジ)
10       10            
60 藤田 剛士
(太平洋・六甲)
10       10            
60 世良田 紘平
(タカガワオーセント)
10 10                  
60 加藤 時彦
(滝野)
10 10                  
66 深川 昭人
(青山台)
9   2       7        
66 渡邊 将人
(ゴールデンバレー)
9   9                
66 池田 幸平
(泉南)
9         9          
69 藤本 道德
(四条畷)
8     8              
69 山下 恭平
(滝野)
8     8              
71 増田 昭彦
(木津川)
7           7        
72 紀伊埜本 馨
(泉佐野)
6         6          
73 濱岡 伸成
(滝野)
5 3 2                
74 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
3     3              
74 髙瀬 直人
(ゴールデンバレー)
3     3              
74 小田 博之
(聖丘)
3     3              
74 本澤 克教
(奈良国際)
3     3              
74 陸橋 秀規
(美奈木)
3     3              
79 森 寛樹
(紀伊高原)
2           2        
79 藤井 将彦
(奈良国際)
2   2                
79 濵田 光邦
(奈良ロイヤル)
2   2                
79 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
2   2                
79 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
2   2                

月例競技会に戻る