月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表(男子)

ポイント集計表(男子)

 
順位 氏名(所属) 合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
144 24 25 5 21 25 25 19
2 井関 剛義
(交野)
137 25 20 19   24 24 25
3 原田 怜
(近江)
94 24   21 21   20 8
4 大原 嗣政
(貴志川)
93 20 17 12 25   7 12
5 森中 健介
(有馬)
90 6   17 24 21 22  
6 前川 政広
(紀伊高原)
89 13 7 25 16   13 15
7 藤原 大
(甲南大学)
74   17 8   24   25
8 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
71 20 7       22 22
9 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
70 20 24 5       21
10 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
67     25   21 13 8
10 今井 秀樹
(京都)
67 21   5   22   19
12 松本 凌
(関西大学)
65   17 25   15   8
12 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
65   21   5   20 19
14 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
64   12 25   15   12
15 竹村 満広
(万壽)
56       24   24 8
16 中西 勝
(ベニー)
53   7 19 12     15
17 金谷 健市
(KOMA)
52     17   10   25
18 玉川 竜
(東条の森)
50 12   17 21      
19 世良田 紘平
(タカガワオーセント)
49 12 17 12   3 5  
19 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
49 20 24 5        
21 田畑 惠司
(貴志川)
44 6 12   16 10    
21 秋山 利王
(甲南大学)
44   24 5   15    
23 大村 康郎
(京都)
41 24     17      
24 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
39     8   18 13  
25 水野 進一
(オレンジシガ)
37 12 20 5        
26 岩本 守
(関西軽井沢)
35 16           19
26 野村 匡良
(サンロイヤル)
35 16 7 12        
26 石口 勝治
(神有)
35     17   18    
29 北村 久人
(朽木)
32 6         5 21
29 濱岡 伸成
(滝野)
32   12 5 5 10    
31 松井 幸男
(朽木)
31         15 16  
31 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
31       16 15    
33 灰山 実
(六甲)
29     17 12      
34 藤本 道德
(四条畷)
28 12         16  
35 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
27 16       6 5  
36 夜久 晃之
(信楽)
26 6 7       5 8
36 山下 恭平
(滝野)
26     5 21      
38 高本 拓真
(オータニにしき)
24       24      
38 大川 哲伸
(奈良白鳳)
24 6 7     6 5  
38 小松 範行
(鳴尾)
24 12     12      
41 増田 樹
(オークモント)
23         3 20  
42 中辻 厚雄
(泉ヶ丘)
21         21    
42 坂本 潤
(東条の森)
21     21        
44 平井 宏幸(久美浜) 20   12         8
44 大門 篤史
(宝塚高原)
20     5   3   12
44 山中 淳
(ディアーパーク)
20           20  
44 水島 孝昌
(奈良若草)
20     12       8
44 白山 裕晃
(日野)
20   20          
49 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
19 12         7  
50 本澤 良章
(飛鳥)
18         18    
50 玉山 勇三
(岸和田)
18 6     12      
50 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
18 6 7   5      
53 本多 康人
(法隆寺)
17   17          
54 赤松 理充
(茨木国際)
16       16      
54 菅家 健二郎
(高室池)
16         3 13  
54 林 英明
(六甲国際)
16           16  
57 寺西 俊人
(白鷺)
15             15
58 西出 大典
(貴志川)
13   7     6    
58 神田 直宣
(高室池)
13           13  
58 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
13           13  
61 福田 英志
(北六甲)
12       12      
61 渡邊 将人
(ゴールデンバレー)
12   12          
61 中奥 雅巳
(KOMA)
12             12
61 中村 栄樹
(花屋敷)
12       12      
61 古木 和夫
(ムロウ36)
12       12      
66 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
10         10    
67 駒澤 賢一郎
(甲南大学)
8       5 3    
67 光田 英二
(KOMA)
8             8
67 梶原 政彦
(JOYX上月)
8             8
67 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
8     8        
71 田中 陽介
(白鷺)
7   7          
71 濵田 光邦
(奈良ロイヤル)
7   7          
71 佐々木 大
(法隆寺)
7   7          
74 飯田 泰光
(サングレート)
6 6            
74 福本 賀範
(鳴尾)
6 6            
74 徳田 敏行
(日野)
6 6            
77 吉田 剛
(有馬ロイヤル)
5           5  
77 岩﨑 健司
(オークモント)
5     5        
77 延安 伸二
(オリムピック)
5       5      
77 森住 公紀
(きさいち)
5           5  
77 中川 直紀
(北六甲)
5           5  
77 山田 純司
(グランデージ)
5     5        
77 青木 幸弘
(奈良国際)
5           5  
77 川上 恒基
(琵琶湖)
5     5        
77 田中 勇人
(伏尾)
5       5      
77 草岡 竜一
(山の原)
5           5  

月例競技会に戻る