月例競技会

ホーム » 競技情報 » 月例競技会 » ポイント集計表

ポイント集計表

 
順位 氏名(所属) 合計 1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1 森中 健介
(有馬)
58     13 25 20              
2 岸添 幸治
(滝野)
46       22 24              
3 丸石 勝也
(鳴尾)
43     13 13 17              
4 森田 廣宣
(KOMA)
42     23 10 9              
4 渡邊 将人
(ゴールデンバレー)
42     18   24              
6 中辻 厚雄
(泉ヶ丘)
41     23 18                
7 今井 秀樹
(京都)
39       22 17              
8 高本 拓真
(オータニにしき)
38     13   25              
9 竹村 満広
(万壽)
36       24 12              
10 芝田 康司
(デイリー信楽)
27     6 1 20              
11 川口 明浩
(北六甲)
25       1 24              
11 井関 剛義
(交野)
25     25                  
13 瀬田 靖人
(山の原)
24         24              
13 岸本 敦
(田辺)
24     24                  
15 山下 恭平
(滝野)
23       23                
15 金下 政弘
(美奈木)
23     23                  
15 髙橋 誠人
(紀伊高原)
23     18 5                
18 中筋 義徳
(オークモント)
22       22                
18 赤木 和彦
(洲本)
22       22                
18 阪 幸樹
(天野山)
22     6 13 3              
21 岩田 光徳
(日清都)
20     20                  
21 青木 幸弘
(奈良国際)
20     20                  
23 小倉 信行
(ゴールデンバレー)
18         18              
23 岸本 伊和男
(交野)
18       18                
23 福田 英志
(北六甲)
18       18                
23 松井 幸男
(朽木)
18       18                
23 馬場 謙太郎
(東広野)
18       18                
23 岩本 守
(関西軽井沢)
18     18                  
23 原田 怜
(近江)
18     18                  
23 神田 直宣
(高室池)
18     18                  
31 田中 政佳
(北六甲)
17         17              
31 水島 孝昌
(奈良若草)
17         17              
31 船曳 雲海
(橋本)
17         17              
34 戸貝 尚希
(オリムピック)
16     13   3              
34 上野 英樹
(パインレーク)
16     6 10                
36 北村 久人
(朽木)
13       13                
36 原 克則
(法隆寺)
13     13                  
36 左近 哲也
(関空クラシック)
13     13                  
36 中西 勝
(ベニー)
13     13                  
40 野村 匡良
(サンロイヤル)
12         12              
40 河合 敬太郎
(メイプルヒルズ)
12         12              
42 堀田 健一
(オークモント)
10       10                
42 前川 政広
(紀伊高原)
10       10                
42 原田 昌紀
(田辺)
10       10                
45 紀伊埜本 馨
(泉佐野)
9         9              
45 冨田 雅二
(北六甲)
9         9              
45 酒見 俊之
(播磨)
9         9              
45 喜多 晴彦
(姫路相生)
9         9              
45 笹川 隆司
(よみうり)
9         9              
50 浦濱 和哉
(関西軽井沢)
6     6                  
50 宇敷 秀二
(オークモント)
6     6                  
50 森 寛樹
(紀伊高原)
6     6                  
50 石川 大
(日野)
6     6                  
54 荒川 眞
(オリムピック)
5       5                
54 安本 武弘
(北六甲)
5       5                
54 喜田 幸治
(橋本)
5       5                
57 三井 吉奎
(天理)
4       1 3              
58 松野 健二
(北六甲)
3         3              
58 丸山 雅規
(国木原)
3         3              
58 仲西 遼太朗
(堺)
3         3              
58 山中 淳
(ディアーパーク)
3         3              
62 辰巳 剛史
(アートレイク)
1       1                
62 藤本 道德
(四条畷)
1       1                
62 藤田 剛士
(太平洋)
1       1                
62 濵田 拓也
(東条湖)
1       1                
62 池永 喜代和
(花吉野)
1       1                
62 徳田 敏行
(日野)
1       1                
62 吉田 智行
(ライオンズ)
1       1                

月例競技会に戻る